Professor Warren Keith Sinclair



Membership
Main Commission, Member emeritus (1997/07/01 - 2014/05/14)
Committee 1, Chairman (1985 - 1997)
Main Commission, Member (1977/07/01 - 1997/06/30)

Affiliation

Country
USA