Jean-Francois Lecomte

Membership
Committee 4, Member emeritus (2021/07/01 - )
Task Group 76, Chair (2013/10/20 - 2019/12/20)
Committee 4, Secretary (2005/07/01 - 2021/06/30)
Committee 4, Member (2001 - 2005/06/30)

Affiliation
French Institute for Radiological Protection and Nuclear Safety (IRSN)

Country
France